How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bonnie Kalanick
Bonnie Kalanick

Partners of 
Bonnie Kalanick

Donald Kalanick

Married

1 child together

Bonnie Kalanick
Bio Details

Full name

Bonnie Renée Horowitz Kalanick

Maiden name

Bonnie Renée Bloom

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Date of death:

May 2017

Place of death

Pine Flat Lake, Fresno County, California, USA

Bonnie Kalanick

Bonnie Renée Horowitz Kalanick

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1946

Died

May 2017

Bonnie Kalanick Partner(s) Other Children

Bonnie Kalanick Children

Travis Kalanick

born 1976, age 42
with Donald Kalanick

US Billionaire co-founder of Uber

Trivia

Bonnie Kalanick Family

Bonnie Kalanick's parents:

Bonnie Kalanick's father was Morris Bloom Bonnie Kalanick's mother was Shirley Bloom


Bonnie Kalanick's children:

Bonnie Kalanick's son is Travis Kalanick


Bonnie Kalanick's current partners:

Bonnie Kalanick's husband was Donald Kalanick


Bonnie Kalanick's in laws:

Bonnie Kalanick's father in law was Mike Kalanick Bonnie Kalanick's mother in law is Mary Kalanick Bonnie Kalanick's grandfather in law was George Zeyock Bonnie Kalanick's grandmother in law was Annie Zeyock Bonnie Kalanick's sister in law is Mary Ann Kalanick