How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dominique Watine-Arnault
Dominique Watine-Arnault

Partners of 
Dominique Watine-Arnault

Marc Watine

Married

2 children together

1980

Dominique Watine-Arnault
Bio Details

Full name

Dominique Watine-Arnault

Maiden name

Dominique Arnault

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Date of death:

1 Mar 2006

Dominique Watine-Arnault Siblings

Bernard Arnault

Brother

Dominique Watine-Arnault

Dominique Watine-Arnault

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1951

Died

1 Mar 2006

Dominique Watine-Arnault Partner(s) Other Children

Dominique Watine-Arnault Children

Ludovic Watine

born 1981, age 38 (approx.)
with Marc Watine

Stéphanie Watine-Arnault

born 1983, age 36 (approx.)
with Marc Watine

Trivia

Dominique Watine-Arnault Family

Dominique Watine-Arnault's parents:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's father was Jean Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's mother was Marie-Josèphe Savinel


Dominique Watine-Arnault's children:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's son is Ludovic Watine Dominique Watine-Arnault's daughter is Stéphanie Watine-Arnault


Dominique Watine-Arnault's current partners:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's wife was Marc Watine


Dominique Watine-Arnault's siblings:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's brother is Bernard Arnault


Dominique Watine-Arnault's nieces and nephews:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's niece is Delphine Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's nephew is Antoine Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's nephew is Alexandre Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's nephew is Frédéric Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's nephew is Jean Arnault


Dominique Watine-Arnault's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's great nephew is Maxim Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's great nephew is Roman Arnault


Dominique Watine-Arnault's grandparents:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's grandfather was Étienne Savinel Dominique Watine-Arnault's grandmother was Elisa-Jeanne Savinel Dominique Watine-Arnault's grandfather was Jean Arnault Dominique Watine-Arnault's grandmother was Eugénie Arnault


Dominique Watine-Arnault's uncles and aunts:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's aunt was Germaine Stutel


Dominique Watine-Arnault's in laws:

Dominique Watine-Arnault's son in law is Cyrille-Alexandre Joly