How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Germaine Stutel
Germaine Stutel

Partners of 
Germaine Stutel

Germaine Stutel
Bio Details

Full name

Germaine Stutel

Maiden name

Germaine Arnault

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Monday 28 Feb 1916

Birth place

Nîmes, 30000, Gard, Occitanie, France

Date of death:

12 Feb 2001

Place of death

Marcq-en-Barœul, 59700, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France

Germaine Stutel Siblings

Jean Arnault

Brother

Germaine Stutel

Germaine Stutel

Age

84

Born

Monday 28 Feb 1916

Died

12 Feb 2001

Trivia

Germaine Stutel Family

Germaine Stutel's parents:

Germaine Stutel's father was Jean Arnault Germaine Stutel's mother was Eugénie Arnault


Germaine Stutel's siblings:

Germaine Stutel's brother was Jean Arnault


Germaine Stutel's nieces and nephews:

Germaine Stutel's nephew is Bernard Arnault Germaine Stutel's niece was Dominique Watine-Arnault


Germaine Stutel's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Germaine Stutel's great niece is Delphine Arnault Germaine Stutel's great nephew is Antoine Arnault Germaine Stutel's great nephew is Alexandre Arnault Germaine Stutel's great nephew is Frédéric Arnault Germaine Stutel's great nephew is Jean Arnault Germaine Stutel's great nephew is Ludovic Watine Germaine Stutel's great niece is Stéphanie Watine-Arnault