How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eugénie Arnault
Eugénie Arnault

Partners of 
Eugénie Arnault

Jean Arnault

Married

2 children together

13 Apr 1914

Eugénie Arnault
Bio Details

Full name

Eugénie Arnault

Maiden name

Eugénie Clouet

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Jan 1888

Birth place

Saint-Mihiel, 55300, Meuse, Lorraine, France

Date of death:

20 May 1949

Place of death

Saint-Mihiel, 55300, Meuse, Lorraine, France

Eugénie Arnault

Eugénie Arnault

Age

61

Born

Saturday 28 Jan 1888

Died

20 May 1949

Eugénie Arnault Partner(s) Other Children

Eugénie Arnault Children

Germaine Stutel

born 1916, died 2001, age 84
with Jean Arnault

Jean Arnault

born 1919, died 2010, age 90
with Jean Arnault

Trivia

Eugénie Arnault Family

Eugénie Arnault's children:

Eugénie Arnault's daughter was Germaine Stutel Eugénie Arnault's son was Jean Arnault


Eugénie Arnault's current partners:

Eugénie Arnault's husband was Jean Arnault


Eugénie Arnault's grandchildren:

Eugénie Arnault's grandson is Bernard Arnault Eugénie Arnault's granddaughter was Dominique Watine-Arnault


Eugénie Arnault's great grandchildren:

Eugénie Arnault's great granddaughter is Delphine Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great grandson is Antoine Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great grandson is Alexandre Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great grandson is Frédéric Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great grandson is Jean Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great grandson is Ludovic Watine Eugénie Arnault's great granddaughter is Stéphanie Watine-Arnault   Eugénie Arnault's great great grandson is Maxim Arnault Eugénie Arnault's great great grandson is Roman Arnault


Eugénie Arnault's in laws:

Eugénie Arnault's daughter in law was Marie-Josèphe Savinel