How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elisa-Jeanne Savinel
Elisa-Jeanne Savinel

Partners of 
Elisa-Jeanne Savinel

Étienne Savinel

Married

1 child together

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel
Bio Details

Full name

Elisa-Jeanne Marguerite Savinel

Maiden name

Elisa-Jeanne Marguerite Gachon

Gender

Female

Age

88

Date of birth

Monday 02 Mar 1896

Birth place

Marsac-en-Livradois, Puy-de-Dôme, Auvergne, France

Date of death:

5 Jan 1985

Place of death

Roubaix, 59100, Nord, Hauts-de-France, France

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel

Elisa-Jeanne Marguerite Savinel

Age

88

Born

Monday 02 Mar 1896

Died

5 Jan 1985

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel Partner(s) Other Children

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel Children

Marie-Josèphe Savinel

born 1920, died 2005, age 85
with Étienne Savinel

Trivia

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel Family

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's children:

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's daughter was Marie-Josèphe Savinel


Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's current partners:

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's husband was Étienne Savinel


Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's grandchildren:

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's grandson is Bernard Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's granddaughter was Dominique Watine-Arnault


Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandchildren:

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great granddaughter is Delphine Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandson is Antoine Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandson is Alexandre Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandson is Frédéric Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandson is Jean Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great grandson is Ludovic Watine Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great granddaughter is Stéphanie Watine-Arnault   Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great great grandson is Maxim Arnault Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's great great grandson is Roman Arnault


Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's in laws:

Elisa-Jeanne Savinel's son in law was Jean Arnault