How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nita Ambani
Nita Ambani

Partners of 
Nita Ambani

Mukesh Ambani

Married

3 children together

Nita Ambani
Bio Details

Full name

Nita Ambani

Maiden name

Nita Dalal

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Friday 01 Nov 1963

Birth place

Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Nita Ambani

Nita Ambani

Age

55

Born

Friday 01 Nov 1963

Nita Ambani Partner(s) Other Children

Nita Ambani Children

Akash Ambani

born 1991, age 28 (approx.)
with Mukesh Ambani

Isha Piramal

born 1991, age 27
with Mukesh Ambani

Anant Ambani

born 1995, age 24
with Mukesh Ambani

Trivia

Nita Ambani Family

Nita Ambani's children:

Nita Ambani's son is Akash Ambani Nita Ambani's daughter is Isha Piramal Nita Ambani's son is Anant Ambani


Nita Ambani's current partners:

Nita Ambani's husband is Mukesh Ambani


Nita Ambani's in laws:

Nita Ambani's father in law was Dhirubhai Ambani Nita Ambani's mother in law is Kokilaben Ambani Nita Ambani's grandfather in law was Hirachand Gordhanbhai Ambani Nita Ambani's grandmother in law was Jamnaben Ambani Nita Ambani's grandfather in law is Ratilal Jasraj Patel Nita Ambani's sister in law is Nina Kothari Nita Ambani's brother in law-by-marriage is Bhadrashyam Kothari Nita Ambani's sister in law is Dipti Salgaocar Nita Ambani's brother in law-by-marriage is Dattaraj Salgaocar Nita Ambani's brother in law is Anil Ambani Nita Ambani's sister in law-by-marriage is Tina Ambani Nita Ambani's daughter in law is Shloka Mehta Nita Ambani's son in law is Anand Piramal