How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shobhana Bhartia
Shobhana Bhartia

Partners of 
Shobhana Bhartia

Shyam Sunder Bhartia

Married

1 child together

Shobhana Bhartia
Bio Details

Full name

Shobhana Bhartia

Maiden name

Shobhana Birla

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Shobhana Bhartia

Shobhana Bhartia

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1957

Shobhana Bhartia Partner(s) Other Children

Shobhana Bhartia Children

Shamit Bhartia

with Shyam Sunder Bhartia

Trivia

Shobhana Bhartia Family

Shobhana Bhartia's children:

Shobhana Bhartia's son is Shamit Bhartia


Shobhana Bhartia's current partners:

Shobhana Bhartia's husband is Shyam Sunder Bhartia


Shobhana Bhartia's in laws:

Shobhana Bhartia's daughter in law is Nayantara Bhartia