How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kokilaben Ambani
Kokilaben Ambani

Partners of 
Kokilaben Ambani

Dhirubhai Ambani

Married

4 children together

Kokilaben Ambani
Bio Details

Full name

Kokilaben Ambani

Maiden name

Kokilaben Patel

Gender

Female

Age

85

Date of birth

Saturday 24 Feb 1934

Birth place

Jamnagar, Gujarat, India

Kokilaben Ambani

Kokilaben Ambani

Age

85

Born

Saturday 24 Feb 1934

Kokilaben Ambani Partner(s) Other Children

Kokilaben Ambani Children

Dipti Salgaocar

with Dhirubhai Ambani

Nina Kothari

with Dhirubhai Ambani

Mukesh Ambani

born 1957, age 62
with Dhirubhai Ambani

Chairman and managing director of Fortune Global 500 company Reliance Industries Limited (RIL)

Anil Ambani

born 1959, age 60
with Dhirubhai Ambani

Trivia

Kokilaben Ambani Family

Kokilaben Ambani's parents:

Kokilaben Ambani's father is Ratilal Jasraj Patel


Kokilaben Ambani's children:

Kokilaben Ambani's son is Mukesh Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's daughter is Dipti Salgaocar Kokilaben Ambani's daughter is Nina Kothari Kokilaben Ambani's son is Anil Ambani


Kokilaben Ambani's current partners:

Kokilaben Ambani's husband was Dhirubhai Ambani


Kokilaben Ambani's grandchildren:

Kokilaben Ambani's granddaughter is Nayantara Bhartia Kokilaben Ambani's grandson is Akash Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's granddaughter is Isha Piramal Kokilaben Ambani's grandson is Anant Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's grandson is Jai Anmol Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's grandson is Jai Anshul Ambani


Kokilaben Ambani's in laws:

Kokilaben Ambani's father in law was Hirachand Gordhanbhai Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's mother in law was Jamnaben Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's son in law is Dattaraj Salgaocar Kokilaben Ambani's son in law is Bhadrashyam Kothari Kokilaben Ambani's daughter in law is Nita Ambani Kokilaben Ambani's daughter in law is Tina Ambani