How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Berta Fields
Berta Fields

Partners of 
Berta Fields

W S Fields

Married

1 child together

Berta Fields
Bio Details

Full name

Berta Fields

Maiden name

Berta Culberson

Gender

Female

Berta Fields

Berta Fields

Berta Fields Partner(s) Other Children

Berta Fields Children

Bert Fields

born 1900, died 1963, age 63
with W S Fields

Trivia

Berta Fields Family

Berta Fields's children:

Berta Fields's son was Bert Fields


Berta Fields's current partners:

Berta Fields's husband is W S Fields


Berta Fields's grandchildren:

Berta Fields's granddaughter is Jeanne Shelby


Berta Fields's great grandchildren:

Berta Fields's great granddaughter is Sharon Shelby Berta Fields's great grandson is Michael Shelby Berta Fields's great grandson is Patrick Selby


Berta Fields's in laws:

Berta Fields's daughter in law is Alyne Fields