How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeanne Shelby
Jeanne Shelby

Partners of 
Jeanne Shelby

Carroll Shelby

Divorced

3 children together

married 18 Dec 1943
divorce Feb 1960

Jeanne Shelby
Bio Details

Full name

Vivian Jeanne Shelby

Maiden name

Vivian Jeanne Fields

Gender

Female

Jeanne Shelby

Vivian Jeanne Shelby

Jeanne Shelby Partner(s) Other Children

Jeanne Shelby Children

Sharon Shelby

born 1944, age 74
with Carroll Shelby

Michael Shelby

born 1946, age 72
with Carroll Shelby

Patrick Selby

born 1947, age 71
with Carroll Shelby

Trivia

Jeanne Shelby Family

Jeanne Shelby's parents:

Jeanne Shelby's father was Bert Fields Jeanne Shelby's mother is Alyne Fields


Jeanne Shelby's children:

Jeanne Shelby's daughter is Sharon Shelby Jeanne Shelby's son is Michael Shelby Jeanne Shelby's son is Patrick Selby


Jeanne Shelby's former partners:

Jeanne Shelby's former husband was Carroll Shelby


Jeanne Shelby's grandparents:

Jeanne Shelby's grandfather is W S Fields Jeanne Shelby's grandmother is Berta Fields


Jeanne Shelby's former in laws:

Jeanne Shelby's former father in law was Hall Shelby Jeanne Shelby's former mother in law was Etoise Shelby