How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helga Lauda
Helga Lauda

Partners of 
Helga Lauda

Hans Lauda

Married

1964 (bef.)

Helga Lauda
Bio Details

Full name

Helga Lauda

Maiden name

Helga Widman

Also known as

Helga Kamler

Gender

Female

Helga Lauda

Helga Lauda

Helga Lauda Partner(s) Other Children

Helga Lauda Children

Heinz Lauda

step-child with Hans Lauda

Ernst-Peter Lauda

born 1922, age 96
step-child with Hans Lauda

Trivia

Helga Lauda Family

Helga Lauda's children:

Helga Lauda's step-son is Heinz Lauda Helga Lauda's step-son is Ernst-Peter Lauda


Helga Lauda's current partners:

Helga Lauda's husband was Hans Lauda


Helga Lauda's in laws:

Helga Lauda's father in law was Ernst Lauda Helga Lauda's mother in law is Maria Lauda Helga Lauda's sister in law is Maria Lauda Helga Lauda's brother in law was Ernst Lauda Helga Lauda's brother in law was Adolf Lauda