How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ernst Lauda
Partner of 
Ernst Lauda

Ernst Lauda

Ernst Philipp Johann Lauda

Age

72

Born

Monday 15 Aug 1859

Died

3 Jul 1932

Ernst Lauda
Bio Details

Full name

Ernst Philipp Johann Lauda

Maiden name

Ernst Philipp Johann Ritter von Lauda

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 15 Aug 1859

Birth place

Linz, Austria

Date of death:

3 Jul 1932

Place of death

Vienna, Austria

Partners of 
Ernst Lauda

Maria Lauda

Married

4 children together

Ernst Lauda Children

Maria Lauda

with Maria Lauda

Ernst Lauda

born 1892, died 1963, age 70
with Maria Lauda

Adolf Lauda

born 1894, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Maria Lauda

Hans Lauda

born 1896, died 1974, age 77
with Maria Lauda

Ernst Lauda Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Ernst Lauda Family

Ernst Lauda's children:

Ernst Lauda's daughter is Maria Lauda Ernst Lauda's son was Ernst Lauda Ernst Lauda's son was Adolf Lauda Ernst Lauda's son was Hans Lauda


Ernst Lauda's current partners:

Ernst Lauda's wife was Maria Lauda


Ernst Lauda's grandchildren:

Ernst Lauda's grandson is Heinz Lauda Ernst Lauda's grandson is Ernst-Peter Lauda


Ernst Lauda's great grandchildren:

Ernst Lauda's great grandson was Niki Lauda Ernst Lauda's great grandson is Florian Lauda   Ernst Lauda's great great grandson is Lukas Lauda Ernst Lauda's great great grandson is Matthias Lauda Ernst Lauda's great great grandson is Christoph Lauda Ernst Lauda's great great grandson is Max Lauda Ernst Lauda's great great granddaughter is Mia Lauda


Ernst Lauda's in laws:

Ernst Lauda's daughter in law is Helga Lauda


Ernst Lauda's former in laws:

Ernst Lauda's former daughter in law is Emmi Lauda