How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Albertine Jurgens
Marie-Albertine Jurgens

Partners of 
Marie-Albertine Jurgens

Kurt Jurgens

Married

3 children together

1900 (ca.)

Marie-Albertine Jurgens
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Albertine Jurgens

Maiden name

Marie-Albertine Noir

Gender

Female

Birth place

Evian-Les-Bains, France

Occupations

Teacher

Marie-Albertine Jurgens

Marie-Albertine Jurgens

Marie-Albertine Jurgens Partner(s) Other Children

Marie-Albertine Jurgens Children

Jeanette Jurgens

born 1914 (bef.), age 105 (bef.)
with Kurt Jurgens

Marguerite Jurgens

born 1914 (bef.), age 105 (bef.)
with Kurt Jurgens

Curt Jurgens

born 1915, died 1982, age 66
with Kurt Jurgens

Played villain Karl Stromberg in Bond movie The Spy Who Loved Me

Trivia

Marie-Albertine Jurgens Family

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's children:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's son was Curt Jurgens Marie-Albertine Jurgens's daughter is Jeanette Jurgens Marie-Albertine Jurgens's daughter is Marguerite Jurgens


Marie-Albertine Jurgens's current partners:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's husband is Kurt Jurgens


Marie-Albertine Jurgens's grandchildren:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's adopted granddaughter is Deana Jones


Marie-Albertine Jurgens's great grandchildren:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's adopted great grandson is Oliver Moore Marie-Albertine Jurgens's adopted great grandson is Damon Moore


Marie-Albertine Jurgens's in laws:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's daughter in law is Margie Schmitz


Marie-Albertine Jurgens's former in laws:

Marie-Albertine Jurgens's former daughter in law was Eva Bartok Marie-Albertine Jurgens's former daughter in law is Simone Bicheron Marie-Albertine Jurgens's former daughter in law was Judith Holzmeister Marie-Albertine Jurgens's former daughter in law is Lulu Basler