How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Marlene Lauda
Marlene Lauda

Partners of 
Marlene Lauda

Niki Lauda

Divorced

2 children together

married 11 Mar 1976
divorce 1991

Curt Jurgens

Relationship

relationship began 1975
until 1976

Marlene Lauda
Bio Details

Full name

Marlene Lauda

Maiden name

Marlene Knauss

Gender

Female

Birth place

Venezuela

Marlene Lauda Siblings

Renate Knauss

Sister

Tilly Knauss

Brother

Marlene Lauda

Marlene Lauda

Marlene Lauda Partner(s) Other Children

Marlene Lauda Children

Lukas Lauda

born 1979, age 40 (approx.)
with Niki Lauda

Matthias Lauda

born 1981, age 38
with Niki Lauda

Trivia

Marlene Lauda Family

Marlene Lauda's children:

Marlene Lauda's son is Lukas Lauda Marlene Lauda's son is Matthias Lauda


Marlene Lauda's former partners:

Marlene Lauda's former husband was Niki Lauda Marlene Lauda had a relationship with Curt Jurgens


Marlene Lauda's siblings:

Marlene Lauda's sister is Renate Knauss Marlene Lauda's brother is Tilly Knauss


Marlene Lauda's former in laws:

Marlene Lauda's former father in law is Ernst-Peter Lauda Marlene Lauda's former mother in law was Elisabeth Lauda Marlene Lauda's former step-mother in law is Helga Lauda Marlene Lauda's former grandfather in law was Hans Lauda Marlene Lauda's former grandmother in law is Emmi Lauda Marlene Lauda's former grandfather in law is Dr Emil von Linhart Marlene Lauda's former brother in law is Florian Lauda Marlene Lauda's former husband Niki Lauda's uncle in law is Heinz Lauda