How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Penny Noble
Penny Noble

Partners of 
Penny Noble

Charles Stapley

Divorced

married 28 Mar 1963
divorce before 1977

Penny Noble
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Margaret Noble

Maiden name

Penelope Margaret Landeau

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Penny Noble

Penelope Margaret Noble

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1941

Trivia

Penny Noble Family

Penny Noble's former partners:

Penny Noble's former husband was Charles Stapley