How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Gage
Alexandra Gage

Partners of 
Alexandra Gage

Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Married

1 child together

Apr 2009

Alexandra Gage
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Murray Gage

Maiden name

Alexandra Murray Templeton

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1972

Alexandra Gage

Alexandra Murray Gage

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1972

Alexandra Gage Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Gage Children

John Gage

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Henry Gage

born 1975, age 43
step-child with Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Benedict Gage

born 1977, age 42
step-child with Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Trivia

Alexandra Gage Family

Alexandra Gage's children:

Alexandra Gage's son is John Gage Alexandra Gage's step-son is Henry Gage Alexandra Gage's step-son is Benedict Gage


Alexandra Gage's current partners:

Alexandra Gage's husband is Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage