How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Diane Gage
Diane Gage

Partners of 
Diane Gage

Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Divorced

2 children together

married circa 21 Dec 1974
divorce 2002

Diane Gage
Bio Details

Full name

Diana Adrienne Gage

Maiden name

Diana Adrienne Beatty

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Sep 1952

Diane Gage

Diana Adrienne Gage

Age

66

Born

Saturday 13 Sep 1952

Diane Gage Partner(s) Other Children

Diane Gage Children

Henry Gage

born 1975, age 43
with Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Benedict Gage

born 1977, age 42
with Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage

Trivia

Diane Gage Family

Diane Gage's children:

Diane Gage's son is Henry Gage Diane Gage's son is Benedict Gage


Diane Gage's former partners:

Diane Gage's former husband is Nicholas Gage, Viscount Gage