How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Warner Weidler
Partner of 
Warner Weidler

Warner Weidler

Warner Weidler

Age

88

Born

Friday 16 Jun 1922

Died

1 Dec 2010

Warner Weidler
Bio Details

Full name

Warner Weidler

Maiden name

Werther Alfred Weidler

Gender

Male

Age

88

Date of birth

Friday 16 Jun 1922

Birth place

Almau, Germany

Date of death:

1 Dec 2010

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Actor

Warner Weidler Siblings

Sylvia Weidler

Sister

Renee Wild

Sister

Walter Weidler

Brother

George Weidler

Brother

Virginia Weidler

Sister

Partners of 
Warner Weidler

Trivia

Warner Weidler Family

Warner Weidler's parents:

Warner Weidler's father was Alfred Weidler Warner Weidler's mother was Margaret Weidler


Warner Weidler's siblings:

Warner Weidler's sister is Sylvia Weidler Warner Weidler's sister is Renee Wild Warner Weidler's brother was Walter Weidler Warner Weidler's brother was George Weidler Warner Weidler's sister was Virginia Weidler


Warner Weidler's nieces and nephews:

Warner Weidler's nephew is Ronald Krisel Warner Weidler's nephew is Gary Krisel