How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Walter Weidler
Partner of 
Walter Weidler

Walter Weidler

Walter Weidler

Age

79

Born

Friday 03 Aug 1923

Died

22 Dec 2002

Walter Weidler
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Weidler

Maiden name

Wolfgang Weidler

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Friday 03 Aug 1923

Birth place

Almau, Germany

Date of death:

22 Dec 2002

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA.

Occupations

Actor

Walter Weidler Siblings

Sylvia Weidler

Sister

Renee Wild

Sister

Warner Weidler

Brother

George Weidler

Brother

Virginia Weidler

Sister

Partners of 
Walter Weidler

Trivia

Walter Weidler Family

Walter Weidler's parents:

Walter Weidler's father was Alfred Weidler Walter Weidler's mother was Margaret Weidler


Walter Weidler's siblings:

Walter Weidler's sister is Sylvia Weidler Walter Weidler's sister is Renee Wild Walter Weidler's brother was Warner Weidler Walter Weidler's brother was George Weidler Walter Weidler's sister was Virginia Weidler


Walter Weidler's nieces and nephews:

Walter Weidler's nephew is Ronald Krisel Walter Weidler's nephew is Gary Krisel