How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Faller
Catherine Faller

Partners of 
Catherine Faller

Unknown

Married

1 child together

Catherine Faller
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Faller

Maiden name

Catherine Kappelhoff

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1880

Date of death:

22 Jul 1965

Place of death

At her home in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Catherine Faller Siblings

Edward Kappelhoff

Brother

William Kappelhoff

Brother

Lee Kappelhoff

Brother

Catherine Faller

Catherine Faller

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1880

Died

22 Jul 1965

Catherine Faller Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Faller Children

Vincent B Faller

with Unknown

Trivia

Catherine Faller Family

Catherine Faller's parents:

Catherine Faller's mother was Agnes Kappelhoff


Catherine Faller's children:

Catherine Faller's son is Vincent B Faller


Catherine Faller's siblings:

Catherine Faller's brother was Edward Kappelhoff Catherine Faller's brother was William Kappelhoff Catherine Faller's brother was Lee Kappelhoff


Catherine Faller's nieces and nephews:

Catherine Faller's niece was Doris Day Catherine Faller's nephew was Richard Kappelhoff Catherine Faller's nephew was Paul Kappel


Catherine Faller's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Catherine Faller's great nephew was Terry Melcher Catherine Faller's great nephew is Stephen Kappel Catherine Faller's great nephew is David Kappel