How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Agnes Kappelhoff
Agnes Kappelhoff

Partners of 
Agnes Kappelhoff

Agnes Kappelhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Kappelhoff

Maiden name

Agnes Kreimer

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1852

Date of death:

24 Aug 1916

Place of death

At her home in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Agnes Kappelhoff

Agnes Kappelhoff

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1852

Died

24 Aug 1916

Agnes Kappelhoff Partner(s) Other Children

Agnes Kappelhoff Children

Catherine Faller

born 1880, died 1965, age 85 (approx.)
with Unknown

Edward Kappelhoff

born 1887, died 1967, age 80 (approx.)
with Unknown

William Kappelhoff

born 1892, died 1967, age 74
with Unknown

Lee Kappelhoff

born 1895, died 1060, age under a year old (approx.)
with Unknown

Trivia

Agnes Kappelhoff Family

Agnes Kappelhoff's children:

Agnes Kappelhoff's daughter was Catherine Faller Agnes Kappelhoff's son was Edward Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's son was William Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's son was Lee Kappelhoff


Agnes Kappelhoff's grandchildren:

Agnes Kappelhoff's granddaughter was Doris Day Agnes Kappelhoff's grandson is Vincent B Faller Agnes Kappelhoff's grandson was Richard Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's grandson was Paul Kappel


Agnes Kappelhoff's great grandchildren:

Agnes Kappelhoff's great grandson was Terry Melcher Agnes Kappelhoff's great grandson is Stephen Kappel Agnes Kappelhoff's great grandson is David Kappel   Agnes Kappelhoff's great great grandson is Ryan Melcher


Agnes Kappelhoff's in laws:

Agnes Kappelhoff's daughter in law was Irene Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's daughter in law was Luvenia Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's daughter in law was Freda Kappelhoff Agnes Kappelhoff's daughter in law is Ann Kappelhoff


Agnes Kappelhoff's former in laws:

Agnes Kappelhoff's former daughter in law was Alma Kappelhoff