How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Kappelhoff
Shirley Kappelhoff

Partners of 
Shirley Kappelhoff

Paul Kappel

Married

2 children together

4 Oct 1947

Shirley Kappelhoff
Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Kappelhoff

Maiden name

Shirley Schuchart

Gender

Female

Shirley Kappelhoff

Shirley Kappelhoff

Shirley Kappelhoff Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Kappelhoff Children

Stephen Kappel

born 1953, age 66 (approx.)
with Paul Kappel

David Kappel

born 1955, age 64 (approx.)
with Paul Kappel

Trivia

Shirley Kappelhoff Family

Shirley Kappelhoff's children:

Shirley Kappelhoff's son is Stephen Kappel Shirley Kappelhoff's son is David Kappel


Shirley Kappelhoff's current partners:

Shirley Kappelhoff's husband was Paul Kappel


Shirley Kappelhoff's in laws:

Shirley Kappelhoff's sister in law was Doris Day Shirley Kappelhoff's brother in law-by-marriage was Marty Melcher Shirley Kappelhoff's father in law was William Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's mother in law was Alma Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's step-mother in law was Luvenia Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's step-grandmother in law is Hattie Matthews Shirley Kappelhoff's step-mother in law was Freda Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's grandmother in law was Agnes Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's grandfather in law was William Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's grandmother in law was Anna Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's brother in law was Richard Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's aunt in law was Catherine Faller Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's uncle in law was Edward Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's aunt-by-marriage was Irene Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's uncle in law was Lee Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's aunt-by-marriage is Ann Kappelhoff Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's uncle in law is Frank Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's uncle in law was William Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's aunt in law was Maria Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's uncle in law was Charley Welz Shirley Kappelhoff's husband Paul Kappel's aunt-by-marriage is Lottie Welz