How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Getty
Vanessa Getty

Partners of 
Vanessa Getty

Billy Getty

Married

3 children together

Jun 1999 (ca.)

Vanessa Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Getty

Maiden name

Vanessa Jarman

Gender

Female

Vanessa Getty

Vanessa Getty

Vanessa Getty Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Getty Children

Veronica Getty

with Billy Getty

Nicholas Getty

born 2001, age 19
with Billy Getty

Alexander Getty

born 2003 (ca.), age 17 (ca.)
with Billy Getty

Trivia

Vanessa Getty Family

Vanessa Getty's parents:

Vanessa Getty's father is Claude Jarman jr Vanessa Getty's mother is Maryann Opperman Vanessa Getty's step-father is Jack Opperman Vanessa Getty's step-mother is Katie Jarman


Vanessa Getty's children:

Vanessa Getty's daughter is Veronica Getty Vanessa Getty's son is Nicholas Getty Vanessa Getty's son is Alexander Getty


Vanessa Getty's current partners:

Vanessa Getty's husband is Billy Getty


Vanessa Getty's in laws:

Vanessa Getty's grandfather in law was John Paul Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law was Sir John Paul Getty II Vanessa Getty's father in law is Gordon Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law was George Franklin Getty II Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law is Ronald Getty Vanessa Getty's mother in law was Ann Gilbert Getty Vanessa Getty's step-father in law was Dr Rudolph Light Vanessa Getty's step-father in law was Joseph McInerney Vanessa Getty's grandmother in law was Ann Rork Light Vanessa Getty's brother in law is Peter Getty Vanessa Getty's sister in law-by-marriage is Shannon Getty Vanessa Getty's brother in law was Andrew Getty Vanessa Getty's brother in law is John Gilbert Getty Vanessa Getty's half-sister in law is Nicolette Getty Vanessa Getty's half-sister in law is Kendalle Getty Vanessa Getty's half-sister in law is Alexandra Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Jacqueline Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Karin Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Victoria Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's aunt in law is Donna Wilson Long Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law was Timothy Getty Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law was William Gilbert Vanessa Getty's husband Billy Getty's uncle in law was Jack Gilbert