How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jodi Starr
Partner of 
Jodi Starr

Jodi Starr

Jodi Starr

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1979

Jodi Starr
Bio Details

Full name

Jodi Starr

Also known as

Jody Starr

Gender

Male

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Jodi Starr Siblings

Carl Fowell

Half-brother

other parent: Betty Starr

Donna Starr

Sister

Stacey Starr

Sister

Ebony Starr

Half-sister

other parent: Donna Starr

Partners of 
Jodi Starr

Trivia

Jodi Starr Family

Jodi Starr's parents:

Jodi Starr's father was Freddie Starr Jodi Starr's mother is Sandy Starr


Jodi Starr's former step-parents:

Jodi Starr's former step-mother is Sophie Starr Jodi Starr's former step-mother is Donna Starr Jodi Starr's former step-mother is Betty Starr


Jodi Starr's siblings:

Jodi Starr's half-brother is Carl Fowell Jodi Starr's sister is Donna Starr Jodi Starr's sister is Stacey Starr Jodi Starr's half-sister is Ebony Starr


Jodi Starr's grandparents:

Jodi Starr's grandfather was Richard Fowell Jodi Starr's grandmother was Hilda Bradford


Jodi Starr's former step-grandparents:

Jodi Starr's former step-grandfather is Jack Bradford


Jodi Starr's uncles and aunts:

Jodi Starr's uncle is Richard Fowell Jodi Starr's aunt is Brenda Fowell Jodi Starr's aunt is Jean Fowell Jodi Starr's aunt is Hilda Fowell