How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Donna Starr
Donna Starr

Partners of 
Donna Starr

Freddie Starr

Second divorce having remarried

1 child together

married the second time from 2003
divorced again, from before 2013

Donna Starr
Bio Details

Full name

Donna Starr

Maiden name

Donna Smith

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Donna Starr

Donna Starr

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1970

Donna Starr Partner(s) Other Children

Donna Starr Children

Ebony Starr

born 2006, age 13 (approx.)
with Freddie Starr

Trivia

Donna Starr Family

Donna Starr's children:

Donna Starr's daughter is Ebony Starr


Donna Starr's former partners:

Donna Starr's former husband was Freddie Starr


Donna Starr's former in laws:

Donna Starr's former father in law was Richard Fowell Donna Starr's former mother in law was Hilda Bradford Donna Starr's former brother in law is Richard Fowell Donna Starr's former sister in law is Brenda Fowell Donna Starr's former sister in law is Jean Fowell Donna Starr's former sister in law is Hilda Fowell