How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Starr
Betty Starr

Partners of 
Betty Starr

Freddie Starr

Divorced

1 child together

married 1961
divorce Jan 1974

Betty Starr
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Starr

Maiden name

Betty Black

Gender

Female

Age

79 (bef.)

Date of birth

1940 (bef.)

Betty Starr

Betty Starr

Age

79 (bef.)

Born

1940 (bef.)

Betty Starr Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Starr Children

Carl Fowell

born 1966, age 53 (approx.)
with Freddie Starr

Trivia

Betty Starr Family

Betty Starr's children:

Betty Starr's son is Carl Fowell


Betty Starr's former partners:

Betty Starr's former husband was Freddie Starr


Betty Starr's former in laws:

Betty Starr's former father in law was Richard Fowell Betty Starr's former mother in law was Hilda Bradford Betty Starr's former brother in law is Richard Fowell Betty Starr's former sister in law is Brenda Fowell Betty Starr's former sister in law is Jean Fowell Betty Starr's former sister in law is Hilda Fowell