Married Relationship facts

Married 16 Mar 1991

Blackburn, Lancashire, England, UK

Four-Times World Superbike Champion
Carl Fogarty MBE

Carl Fogarty

Age

53

Born

Thursday 01 Jul 1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Carl Fogarty MBE Siblings

Georgina Bradshaw

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Michaela Fogarty

Michaela Fogarty

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

His Other Children

Children Together

Danielle Fogarty

born 1991, age 27

Daughter of Carl Fogarty

Claudia Fogarty

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Carl Fogarty MBE
Bio Details

Full name

Carl Fogarty

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jul 1965

Birth place

Blackburn, Lancashire, England, UK

Education

Feniscowles Primary School, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom

Darwen Vale High School, Darwen, Lancashire, United Kingdom

7 December 2014: crowned King of the Jungle in ITV reality show I'm A Celebrity...Get Me Out Of Here.

Trivia

Carl Fogarty MBE Family

Carl Fogarty MBE's parents:

Carl Fogarty MBE's father is George Fogarty Carl Fogarty MBE's mother is Jean Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's children:

Carl Fogarty MBE's daughter is Danielle Fogarty Carl Fogarty MBE's daughter is Claudia Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's current partners:

Carl Fogarty MBE's wife is Michaela Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's siblings:

Carl Fogarty MBE's sister is Georgina Bradshaw


Carl Fogarty MBE's grandparents:

Carl Fogarty MBE's grandfather was Richard Fogarty Carl Fogarty MBE's grandmother is Vera Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's uncles and aunts:

Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle is Brian Fogarty Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle is Philip Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's cousins:

Carl Fogarty MBE's cousin is Brian Fogarty


Carl Fogarty MBE's in laws:

Carl Fogarty MBE's father in law is Alan Bond


Carl Fogarty MBE FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2014 - Series 14

2014

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2014

Gemma Collins 2014

Kendra Wilkinson 2014

more...

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here Winners

2014

Other people in this association:

Joe Swash 2008

Kerry Katona 2004

Vicky Pattison 2015

more...

Michaela Fogarty
Bio Details

Full name

Michaela Fogarty

Maiden name

Michaela Bond

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Occupations

Dental Nurse

Trivia

Michaela Fogarty Family

Michaela Fogarty's parents:

Michaela Fogarty's father is Alan Bond


Michaela Fogarty's children:

Michaela Fogarty's daughter is Danielle Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's daughter is Claudia Fogarty


Michaela Fogarty's current partners:

Michaela Fogarty's husband is Carl Fogarty MBE


Michaela Fogarty's in laws:

Michaela Fogarty's father in law is George Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's mother in law is Jean Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's grandfather in law was Richard Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's grandmother in law is Vera Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's sister in law is Georgina Bradshaw Michaela Fogarty's brother in law-by-marriage is Simon Bradshaw Michaela Fogarty's husband Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle in law is Brian Fogarty Michaela Fogarty's husband Carl Fogarty MBE's uncle in law is Philip Fogarty