How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natasha McEwen
Natasha McEwen

Partners of 
Natasha McEwen

Alexander McEwen

Married

3 children together

1988

Natasha McEwen
Bio Details

Full name

Natasha Durac McEwen

Maiden name

Natasha Durac Marr

Gender

Female

Natasha McEwen

Natasha Durac McEwen

Natasha McEwen Partner(s) Other Children

Natasha McEwen Children

Thomas McEwen

born 1989, age 29
with Alexander McEwen

Archie McEwen

born 1992, age 26
with Alexander McEwen

Maximilian McEwen

born 1996, age 23 (approx.)
with Alexander McEwen

Trivia

Natasha McEwen Family

Natasha McEwen's children:

Natasha McEwen's son is Thomas McEwen Natasha McEwen's son is Archie McEwen Natasha McEwen's son is Maximilian McEwen


Natasha McEwen's current partners:

Natasha McEwen's husband is Alexander McEwen


Natasha McEwen's in laws:

Natasha McEwen's father in law is Alexander Dundas McEwen Natasha McEwen's mother in law is Cecilia McEwen Natasha McEwen's grandfather in law was Sir John McEwen of Marchmont and Bardrochat, 1st Baronet McEwen Natasha McEwen's grandmother in law was Bridget Mary McEwen Natasha McEwen's grandfather in law was Prince Franz II Von Weikersheim Natasha McEwen's grandmother in law was Princess Irma Of Windisch-Gr├Ątz Natasha McEwen's sister in law is Sophia McEwen Natasha McEwen's brother in law is Hugo McEwen Natasha McEwen's sister in law-by-marriage is Monica McEwen Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's uncle in law was Sir James Napier Finnie McEwen of Marchmont and Bardrochat, 2nd Baronet Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's uncle in law was Sir Robert Lindley McEwen of Marchmont and Bardrochat, 3rd Baronet Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's aunt in law was Baroness Christian Mary Hesketh Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's uncle in law was Rory McEwen Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's uncle in law was David Fraser McEwen Natasha McEwen's husband Alexander McEwen's uncle in law is John Sebastian McEwen