How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ludwiga Von Weikersheim
Ludwiga Von Weikersheim

Partners of 
Ludwiga Von Weikersheim

Carl Von Weikersheim

Married

15 Sep 1940

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim
Bio Details

Full name

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim

Maiden name

Ludwiga Pospiech

Gender

Female

Age

102

Date of birth

Thursday 27 Jul 1916

Birth place

Prachatitz, Czech Republic

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim

Age

102

Born

Thursday 27 Jul 1916

Trivia

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim Family

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's current partners:

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's husband was Carl Von Weikersheim


Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's in laws:

Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's father in law was Prince Carl I Of Weikersheim Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's mother in law was Countess Maria Czernin von und zu Chudenitz Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's grandfather in law was Prince Carl of Hohenlohe-Langenburg Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's grandmother in law was Baroness Maria Grathwohl Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's sister in law was Countess Marie Von Weikersheim Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's brother in law was Prince Franz II Von Weikersheim Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's sister in law-by-marriage was Princess Irma Of Windisch-Grätz Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's sister in law was Aloysia Hofmüller Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's brother in law-by-marriage was Rudolf Hofmüller Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's sister in law was Countess Emma Von Weikersheim Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's husband Carl Von Weikersheim's aunt in law was Baroness Victoria Of Bronn Ludwiga Von Weikersheim's husband Carl Von Weikersheim's aunt in law was Baroness Beatrix of Bronn