How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gwenn Rutnik
Gwenn Rutnik

Partners of 
Gwenn Rutnik

Douglas Rutnik

Married

Gwenn Rutnik
Bio Details

Full name

Gwenn Rutnik

Maiden name

Gwenn Belcourt

Gender

Female

Gwenn Rutnik

Gwenn Rutnik

Gwenn Rutnik Partner(s) Other Children

Gwenn Rutnik Children

Douglas Rutnik

step-child with Douglas Rutnik

Erin Tschantret

step-child with Douglas Rutnik

Kirsten Gillibrand

born 1966, age 52
step-child with Douglas Rutnik

Possible Democratic nominee for 2020 US Presidential Elections

Trivia

Gwenn Rutnik Family

Gwenn Rutnik's children:

Gwenn Rutnik's step-daughter is Kirsten Gillibrand Gwenn Rutnik's step-son is Douglas Rutnik Gwenn Rutnik's step-daughter is Erin Tschantret


Gwenn Rutnik's current partners:

Gwenn Rutnik's husband is Douglas Rutnik