How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Izora Oswald
Izora Oswald

Partners of 
Izora Oswald

Dutch Oswald

Married

1 child together

Izora Oswald
Bio Details

Full name

Izora Oswald

Maiden name

Izora Cheseldine

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Nov 1889

Date of death:

18 May 1921

Izora Oswald

Izora Oswald

Age

31

Born

Saturday 16 Nov 1889

Died

18 May 1921

Izora Oswald Partner(s) Other Children

Izora Oswald Children

Kenneth Oswald

born 1912, died 1957, age 45 (approx.)
with Dutch Oswald

Trivia

Izora Oswald Family

Izora Oswald's children:

Izora Oswald's son was Kenneth Oswald


Izora Oswald's current partners:

Izora Oswald's husband was Dutch Oswald


Izora Oswald's grandchildren:

Izora Oswald's granddaughter is Diane Harrelson


Izora Oswald's great grandchildren:

Izora Oswald's great grandson is Woody Harrelson Izora Oswald's great grandson is Jordan Harrelson Izora Oswald's great grandson is Brett Harrelson   Izora Oswald's great great granddaughter is Deni Harrelson Izora Oswald's great great granddaughter is Zoe Harrelson Izora Oswald's great great granddaughter is Makani Harrelson


Izora Oswald's in laws:

Izora Oswald's daughter in law was Mary Lou Oswald