How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gussie Gimon
Gussie Gimon

Partners of 
Gussie Gimon

Gussie Gimon
Bio Details

Full name

Gussie Gimon

Maiden name

Gussie Kimbro

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1897

Date of death:

1929

Gussie Gimon Siblings

Georgia Adler

Sister

Lemma Sparks

Sister

Martin Luther Kimbro

Brother

Jasper Kimbro

Brother

Annie Caldwell

Sister

Gussie Gimon

Gussie Gimon

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1897

Died

1929

Trivia

Gussie Gimon Family

Gussie Gimon's parents:

Gussie Gimon's father was Jake Kimbro Gussie Gimon's mother was Nannie Kimbro


Gussie Gimon's siblings:

Gussie Gimon's sister was Georgia Adler Gussie Gimon's sister was Lemma Sparks Gussie Gimon's brother was Martin Luther Kimbro Gussie Gimon's brother was Jasper Kimbro Gussie Gimon's sister was Annie Caldwell


Gussie Gimon's nieces and nephews:

Gussie Gimon's niece was Alma Glover


Gussie Gimon's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Gussie Gimon's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Gussie Gimon's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Gussie Gimon's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Gussie Gimon's great niece was Sybil Nunley Gussie Gimon's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson