How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan Leonard
Susan Leonard

Partners of 
Susan Leonard

Thomas Leonard

Married

4 children together

Susan Leonard
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Leonard

Maiden name

Susan Mitchell

Gender

Female

Susan Leonard

Susan Leonard

Susan Leonard Partner(s) Other Children

Susan Leonard Children

Thomas Leonard

born 1833, died 1906, age 72
with Thomas Leonard

Annie M. Leonard

born 1860, died 1877, age 17 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

John Leonard

born 1862, died 1908, age 46 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

James Leonard

born 1864, died 1961, age 97 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Trivia

Susan Leonard Family

Susan Leonard's children:

Susan Leonard's son was Thomas Leonard Susan Leonard's daughter was Annie M. Leonard Susan Leonard's son was John Leonard Susan Leonard's son was James Leonard


Susan Leonard's current partners:

Susan Leonard's husband was Thomas Leonard


Susan Leonard's grandchildren:

Susan Leonard's grandson was Jacob Leonard Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Anna Goodrum Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Martha Little Susan Leonard's grandson was Richard Leonard Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Georgia Little Susan Leonard's grandson was Thomas E. Leonard Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Beckie Harrelson Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Sophia Jackson Susan Leonard's granddaughter was Ida Ora Toney


Susan Leonard's great grandchildren:

Susan Leonard's great grandson was Voyde Harrelson Susan Leonard's great granddaughter was Devilla Flournoy Susan Leonard's great grandson was Zan Harrelson Susan Leonard's great granddaughter was Ora Atkinson Susan Leonard's great grandson was William Harrelson Susan Leonard's great grandson was Noah Harrelson   Susan Leonard's great great grandson was Charles Harrelson Susan Leonard's great great grandson was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Susan Leonard's great great grandson was Claude Elegan Harrelson Susan Leonard's great great granddaughter was Sybil Nunley Susan Leonard's great great grandson was Edward Leon Harrelson   Susan Leonard's 3x great grandson is Woody Harrelson Susan Leonard's 3x great grandson is Jordan Harrelson Susan Leonard's 3x great grandson is Brett Harrelson   Susan Leonard's 4x great granddaughter is Deni Harrelson Susan Leonard's 4x great granddaughter is Zoe Harrelson Susan Leonard's 4x great granddaughter is Makani Harrelson


Susan Leonard's in laws:

Susan Leonard's daughter in law was Sarah Ann Leonard