How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida Ora Toney
Ida Ora Toney

Partners of 
Ida Ora Toney

Ida Ora Toney
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Ora Toney

Maiden name

Ida Ora Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1974

Ida Ora Toney Siblings

Jacob Leonard

Brother

Anna Goodrum

Sister

Martha Little

Sister

Richard Leonard

Brother

Georgia Little

Sister

Thomas E. Leonard

Brother

Beckie Harrelson

Sister

Sophia Jackson

Sister

Ida Ora Toney

Ida Ora Toney

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1974

Trivia

Ida Ora Toney Family

Ida Ora Toney's parents:

Ida Ora Toney's father was Thomas Leonard Ida Ora Toney's mother was Sarah Ann Leonard


Ida Ora Toney's siblings:

Ida Ora Toney's brother was Jacob Leonard Ida Ora Toney's sister was Anna Goodrum Ida Ora Toney's sister was Martha Little Ida Ora Toney's brother was Richard Leonard Ida Ora Toney's sister was Georgia Little Ida Ora Toney's brother was Thomas E. Leonard Ida Ora Toney's sister was Beckie Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's sister was Sophia Jackson


Ida Ora Toney's nieces and nephews:

Ida Ora Toney's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's niece was Devilla Flournoy Ida Ora Toney's nephew was Zan Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's niece was Ora Atkinson Ida Ora Toney's nephew was William Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Ida Ora Toney's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ida Ora Toney's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Ida Ora Toney's great niece was Sybil Nunley Ida Ora Toney's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Ida Ora Toney's grandparents:

Ida Ora Toney's grandfather was Thomas Leonard Ida Ora Toney's grandmother is Susan Leonard


Ida Ora Toney's uncles and aunts:

Ida Ora Toney's aunt was Annie M. Leonard Ida Ora Toney's uncle was John Leonard Ida Ora Toney's uncle was James Leonard