How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgia Little
Georgia Little

Partners of 
Georgia Little

Georgia Little
Bio Details

Full name

Georgia Ora Little

Maiden name

Georgia Ora Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1879

Date of death:

1940

Georgia Little Siblings

Jacob Leonard

Brother

Anna Goodrum

Sister

Martha Little

Sister

Richard Leonard

Brother

Thomas E. Leonard

Brother

Beckie Harrelson

Sister

Sophia Jackson

Sister

Ida Ora Toney

Sister

Georgia Little

Georgia Ora Little

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1879

Died

1940

Trivia

Georgia Little Family

Georgia Little's parents:

Georgia Little's father was Thomas Leonard Georgia Little's mother was Sarah Ann Leonard


Georgia Little's siblings:

Georgia Little's brother was Jacob Leonard Georgia Little's sister was Anna Goodrum Georgia Little's sister was Martha Little Georgia Little's brother was Richard Leonard Georgia Little's brother was Thomas E. Leonard Georgia Little's sister was Beckie Harrelson Georgia Little's sister was Sophia Jackson Georgia Little's sister was Ida Ora Toney


Georgia Little's nieces and nephews:

Georgia Little's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Georgia Little's niece was Devilla Flournoy Georgia Little's nephew was Zan Harrelson Georgia Little's niece was Ora Atkinson Georgia Little's nephew was William Harrelson Georgia Little's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Georgia Little's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Georgia Little's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Georgia Little's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Georgia Little's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Georgia Little's great niece was Sybil Nunley Georgia Little's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Georgia Little's grandparents:

Georgia Little's grandfather was Thomas Leonard Georgia Little's grandmother is Susan Leonard


Georgia Little's uncles and aunts:

Georgia Little's aunt was Annie M. Leonard Georgia Little's uncle was John Leonard Georgia Little's uncle was James Leonard