How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Little
Martha Little

Partners of 
Martha Little

Martha Little
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Frances Little

Maiden name

Martha Frances Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1873

Date of death:

1955

Martha Little Siblings

Jacob Leonard

Brother

Anna Goodrum

Sister

Richard Leonard

Brother

Georgia Little

Sister

Thomas E. Leonard

Brother

Beckie Harrelson

Sister

Sophia Jackson

Sister

Ida Ora Toney

Sister

Martha Little

Martha Frances Little

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1873

Died

1955

Trivia

Martha Little Family

Martha Little's parents:

Martha Little's father was Thomas Leonard Martha Little's mother was Sarah Ann Leonard


Martha Little's siblings:

Martha Little's brother was Jacob Leonard Martha Little's sister was Anna Goodrum Martha Little's brother was Richard Leonard Martha Little's sister was Georgia Little Martha Little's brother was Thomas E. Leonard Martha Little's sister was Beckie Harrelson Martha Little's sister was Sophia Jackson Martha Little's sister was Ida Ora Toney


Martha Little's nieces and nephews:

Martha Little's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Martha Little's niece was Devilla Flournoy Martha Little's nephew was Zan Harrelson Martha Little's niece was Ora Atkinson Martha Little's nephew was William Harrelson Martha Little's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Martha Little's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Martha Little's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Martha Little's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Martha Little's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Martha Little's great niece was Sybil Nunley Martha Little's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Martha Little's grandparents:

Martha Little's grandfather was Thomas Leonard Martha Little's grandmother is Susan Leonard


Martha Little's uncles and aunts:

Martha Little's aunt was Annie M. Leonard Martha Little's uncle was John Leonard Martha Little's uncle was James Leonard