How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Ann Leonard
Sarah Ann Leonard

Partners of 
Sarah Ann Leonard

Thomas Leonard

Married

9 children together

Sarah Ann Leonard
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ann Leonard

Maiden name

Sarah Ann Youngblood

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Jun 1843

Birth place

Texas, USA

Date of death:

14 Jun 1912

Place of death

Houston County, Texas, USA

Sarah Ann Leonard

Sarah Ann Leonard

Age

69

Born

Saturday 03 Jun 1843

Died

14 Jun 1912

Sarah Ann Leonard Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Ann Leonard Children

Jacob Leonard

born 1869, died 1953, age 84 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Anna Goodrum

born 1871, died 1920, age 49 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Martha Little

born 1873, died 1955, age 82 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Richard Leonard

born 1875, died 1900, age 25 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Georgia Little

born 1879, died 1940, age 61 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Thomas E. Leonard

born 1881, died 1962, age 81 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Beckie Harrelson

born 1882, died 1970, age 88
with Thomas Leonard

Sophia Jackson

born 1884, died 1978, age 94 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Ida Ora Toney

born 1888, died 1974, age 86 (approx.)
with Thomas Leonard

Trivia

Sarah Ann Leonard Family

Sarah Ann Leonard's children:

Sarah Ann Leonard's son was Jacob Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Anna Goodrum Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Martha Little Sarah Ann Leonard's son was Richard Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Georgia Little Sarah Ann Leonard's son was Thomas E. Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Beckie Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Sophia Jackson Sarah Ann Leonard's daughter was Ida Ora Toney


Sarah Ann Leonard's current partners:

Sarah Ann Leonard's husband was Thomas Leonard


Sarah Ann Leonard's grandchildren:

Sarah Ann Leonard's grandson was Voyde Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's granddaughter was Devilla Flournoy Sarah Ann Leonard's grandson was Zan Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's granddaughter was Ora Atkinson Sarah Ann Leonard's grandson was William Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's grandson was Noah Harrelson


Sarah Ann Leonard's great grandchildren:

Sarah Ann Leonard's great grandson was Charles Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's great grandson was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's great grandson was Claude Elegan Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's great granddaughter was Sybil Nunley Sarah Ann Leonard's great grandson was Edward Leon Harrelson   Sarah Ann Leonard's great great grandson is Woody Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's great great grandson is Jordan Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's great great grandson is Brett Harrelson   Sarah Ann Leonard's 3x great granddaughter is Deni Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's 3x great granddaughter is Zoe Harrelson Sarah Ann Leonard's 3x great granddaughter is Makani Harrelson


Sarah Ann Leonard's in laws:

Sarah Ann Leonard's father in law was Thomas Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's mother in law is Susan Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's sister in law was Annie M. Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's brother in law was John Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's brother in law was James Leonard Sarah Ann Leonard's son in law was Noah Harrelson