How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Taylor
Rebecca Taylor

Partners of 
Rebecca Taylor

John Arnett Taylor

Married

4 children together

Rebecca Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Taylor

Maiden name

Rebecca Carter

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1808

Birth place

South Carolina, USA

Date of death:

14 Oct 1884

Rebecca Taylor

Rebecca Taylor

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1808

Died

14 Oct 1884

Rebecca Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Rebecca Taylor Children

William Taylor

born 1831, died 1862, age 30
with John Arnett Taylor

Mary Driskell

born 1838, died 1925, age 87 (approx.)
with John Arnett Taylor

Windal William Taylor

born 1840, died 1925, age 85 (approx.)
with John Arnett Taylor

John Jeptha Taylor

born 1847, died 1925, age 78 (approx.)
with John Arnett Taylor

Trivia

Rebecca Taylor Family

Rebecca Taylor's children:

Rebecca Taylor's son was William Taylor Rebecca Taylor's daughter was Mary Driskell Rebecca Taylor's son was Windal William Taylor Rebecca Taylor's son was John Jeptha Taylor


Rebecca Taylor's current partners:

Rebecca Taylor's husband was John Arnett Taylor


Rebecca Taylor's grandchildren:

Rebecca Taylor's granddaughter was Babe Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's grandson was John Jasper Taylor Rebecca Taylor's grandson was Jackson Washington Taylor Rebecca Taylor's grandson was William Wendell Taylor Rebecca Taylor's granddaughter was Rebecca Dauphin


Rebecca Taylor's great grandchildren:

Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Ella Mae Turner Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Missouri Buchanan Rebecca Taylor's great grandson was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Emma Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great grandson was Noah Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Berta Adams Rebecca Taylor's great grandson was Herbert Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Jesse Jean Maples Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Lena Williams Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Willie Price Rebecca Taylor's great granddaughter was Minnie Ola Williamson Rebecca Taylor's great grandson was Morgan Harrelson   Rebecca Taylor's great great grandson was Voyde Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great great granddaughter was Devilla Flournoy Rebecca Taylor's great great grandson was Zan Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great great granddaughter was Ora Atkinson Rebecca Taylor's great great grandson was William Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's great great grandson was Noah Harrelson   Rebecca Taylor's 3x great grandson was Charles Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 3x great grandson was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 3x great grandson was Claude Elegan Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 3x great granddaughter was Sybil Nunley Rebecca Taylor's 3x great grandson was Edward Leon Harrelson   Rebecca Taylor's 4x great grandson is Woody Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 4x great grandson is Jordan Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 4x great grandson is Brett Harrelson   Rebecca Taylor's 5x great granddaughter is Deni Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 5x great granddaughter is Zoe Harrelson Rebecca Taylor's 5x great granddaughter is Makani Harrelson


Rebecca Taylor's in laws:

Rebecca Taylor's daughter in law was Elizabeth Taylor