How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lena Williams
Lena Williams

Partners of 
Lena Williams

Lena Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Lena Williams

Maiden name

Lena Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1960

Lena Williams Siblings

Ella Mae Turner

Sister

Missouri Buchanan

Sister

Christopher Columbus Harrelson

Brother

Emma Harrelson

Sister

Noah Harrelson

Brother

Berta Adams

Sister

Herbert Harrelson

Brother

Jesse Jean Maples

Sister

Willie Price

Sister

Minnie Ola Williamson

Sister

Morgan Harrelson

Brother

Lena Williams

Lena Williams

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1960

Trivia

Lena Williams Family

Lena Williams's parents:

Lena Williams's father was Bud Harrelson Lena Williams's mother was Babe Harrelson


Lena Williams's siblings:

Lena Williams's sister was Ella Mae Turner Lena Williams's sister was Missouri Buchanan Lena Williams's brother was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Lena Williams's sister was Emma Harrelson Lena Williams's brother was Noah Harrelson Lena Williams's sister was Berta Adams Lena Williams's brother was Herbert Harrelson Lena Williams's sister was Jesse Jean Maples Lena Williams's sister was Willie Price Lena Williams's sister was Minnie Ola Williamson Lena Williams's brother was Morgan Harrelson


Lena Williams's nieces and nephews:

Lena Williams's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Lena Williams's niece was Devilla Flournoy Lena Williams's nephew was Zan Harrelson Lena Williams's niece was Ora Atkinson Lena Williams's nephew was William Harrelson Lena Williams's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Lena Williams's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lena Williams's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Lena Williams's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Lena Williams's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Lena Williams's great niece was Sybil Nunley Lena Williams's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Lena Williams's grandparents:

Lena Williams's grandfather was William Taylor Lena Williams's grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Lena Williams's grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Lena Williams's grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson


Lena Williams's great grandparents:

Lena Williams's great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Lena Williams's great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Lena Williams's uncles and aunts:

Lena Williams's aunt was Sarah Worley Lena Williams's uncle was Giles Harrelson Lena Williams's aunt was Anna Catherine Rollo Lena Williams's uncle was Jesse L. Harrelson Lena Williams's uncle was James Harrelson Lena Williams's uncle was John Jasper Taylor Lena Williams's uncle was Jackson Washington Taylor Lena Williams's uncle was William Wendell Taylor Lena Williams's aunt was Rebecca Dauphin


Lena Williams's great uncles and aunts:

Lena Williams's great aunt was Mary Driskell Lena Williams's great uncle was Windal William Taylor Lena Williams's great uncle was John Jeptha Taylor