How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Berta Adams
Berta Adams

Partners of 
Berta Adams

Berta Adams
Bio Details

Full name

Berta Adams

Maiden name

Berta Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1881

Date of death:

1968

Berta Adams Siblings

Ella Mae Turner

Sister

Missouri Buchanan

Sister

Christopher Columbus Harrelson

Brother

Emma Harrelson

Sister

Noah Harrelson

Brother

Herbert Harrelson

Brother

Jesse Jean Maples

Sister

Lena Williams

Sister

Willie Price

Sister

Minnie Ola Williamson

Sister

Morgan Harrelson

Brother

Berta Adams

Berta Adams

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1881

Died

1968

Trivia

Berta Adams Family

Berta Adams's parents:

Berta Adams's father was Bud Harrelson Berta Adams's mother was Babe Harrelson


Berta Adams's siblings:

Berta Adams's sister was Ella Mae Turner Berta Adams's sister was Missouri Buchanan Berta Adams's brother was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Berta Adams's sister was Emma Harrelson Berta Adams's brother was Noah Harrelson Berta Adams's brother was Herbert Harrelson Berta Adams's sister was Jesse Jean Maples Berta Adams's sister was Lena Williams Berta Adams's sister was Willie Price Berta Adams's sister was Minnie Ola Williamson Berta Adams's brother was Morgan Harrelson


Berta Adams's nieces and nephews:

Berta Adams's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Berta Adams's niece was Devilla Flournoy Berta Adams's nephew was Zan Harrelson Berta Adams's niece was Ora Atkinson Berta Adams's nephew was William Harrelson Berta Adams's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Berta Adams's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Berta Adams's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Berta Adams's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Berta Adams's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Berta Adams's great niece was Sybil Nunley Berta Adams's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Berta Adams's grandparents:

Berta Adams's grandfather was William Taylor Berta Adams's grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Berta Adams's grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Berta Adams's grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson


Berta Adams's great grandparents:

Berta Adams's great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Berta Adams's great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Berta Adams's uncles and aunts:

Berta Adams's aunt was Sarah Worley Berta Adams's uncle was Giles Harrelson Berta Adams's aunt was Anna Catherine Rollo Berta Adams's uncle was Jesse L. Harrelson Berta Adams's uncle was James Harrelson Berta Adams's uncle was John Jasper Taylor Berta Adams's uncle was Jackson Washington Taylor Berta Adams's uncle was William Wendell Taylor Berta Adams's aunt was Rebecca Dauphin


Berta Adams's great uncles and aunts:

Berta Adams's great aunt was Mary Driskell Berta Adams's great uncle was Windal William Taylor Berta Adams's great uncle was John Jeptha Taylor