How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ella Mae Turner
Ella Mae Turner

Partners of 
Ella Mae Turner

Ella Mae Turner
Bio Details

Full name

Ella Mae Turner

Maiden name

Ella Mae Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1871

Date of death:

1946

Ella Mae Turner Siblings

Missouri Buchanan

Sister

Christopher Columbus Harrelson

Brother

Emma Harrelson

Sister

Noah Harrelson

Brother

Berta Adams

Sister

Herbert Harrelson

Brother

Jesse Jean Maples

Sister

Lena Williams

Sister

Willie Price

Sister

Minnie Ola Williamson

Sister

Morgan Harrelson

Brother

Ella Mae Turner

Ella Mae Turner

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1871

Died

1946

Trivia

Ella Mae Turner Family

Ella Mae Turner's parents:

Ella Mae Turner's father was Bud Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's mother was Babe Harrelson


Ella Mae Turner's siblings:

Ella Mae Turner's sister was Missouri Buchanan Ella Mae Turner's brother was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's sister was Emma Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's brother was Noah Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's sister was Berta Adams Ella Mae Turner's brother was Herbert Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's sister was Jesse Jean Maples Ella Mae Turner's sister was Lena Williams Ella Mae Turner's sister was Willie Price Ella Mae Turner's sister was Minnie Ola Williamson Ella Mae Turner's brother was Morgan Harrelson


Ella Mae Turner's nieces and nephews:

Ella Mae Turner's nephew was Voyde Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's niece was Devilla Flournoy Ella Mae Turner's nephew was Zan Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's niece was Ora Atkinson Ella Mae Turner's nephew was William Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's nephew was Noah Harrelson


Ella Mae Turner's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ella Mae Turner's great nephew was Charles Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's great nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's great nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's great niece was Sybil Nunley Ella Mae Turner's great nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Ella Mae Turner's grandparents:

Ella Mae Turner's grandfather was William Taylor Ella Mae Turner's grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Ella Mae Turner's grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson


Ella Mae Turner's great grandparents:

Ella Mae Turner's great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Ella Mae Turner's great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Ella Mae Turner's uncles and aunts:

Ella Mae Turner's aunt was Sarah Worley Ella Mae Turner's uncle was Giles Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's aunt was Anna Catherine Rollo Ella Mae Turner's uncle was Jesse L. Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's uncle was James Harrelson Ella Mae Turner's uncle was John Jasper Taylor Ella Mae Turner's uncle was Jackson Washington Taylor Ella Mae Turner's uncle was William Wendell Taylor Ella Mae Turner's aunt was Rebecca Dauphin


Ella Mae Turner's great uncles and aunts:

Ella Mae Turner's great aunt was Mary Driskell Ella Mae Turner's great uncle was Windal William Taylor Ella Mae Turner's great uncle was John Jeptha Taylor