How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ora Atkinson
Ora Atkinson

Partners of 
Ora Atkinson

Ora Atkinson
Bio Details

Full name

Ora Bernice Atkinson

Maiden name

Ora Bernice Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

1993

Ora Atkinson Siblings

Voyde Harrelson

Brother

Devilla Flournoy

Sister

Zan Harrelson

Brother

William Harrelson

Brother

Noah Harrelson

Brother

Ora Atkinson

Ora Bernice Atkinson

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

1993

Trivia

Ora Atkinson Family

Ora Atkinson's parents:

Ora Atkinson's father was Noah Harrelson Ora Atkinson's mother was Beckie Harrelson


Ora Atkinson's siblings:

Ora Atkinson's brother was Voyde Harrelson Ora Atkinson's sister was Devilla Flournoy Ora Atkinson's brother was Zan Harrelson Ora Atkinson's brother was William Harrelson Ora Atkinson's brother was Noah Harrelson


Ora Atkinson's nieces and nephews:

Ora Atkinson's nephew was Charles Harrelson Ora Atkinson's nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Ora Atkinson's nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Ora Atkinson's niece was Sybil Nunley Ora Atkinson's nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Ora Atkinson's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Ora Atkinson's great nephew is Woody Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great nephew is Jordan Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great nephew is Brett Harrelson


Ora Atkinson's grandparents:

Ora Atkinson's grandfather was Thomas Leonard Ora Atkinson's grandmother was Sarah Ann Leonard Ora Atkinson's grandfather was Bud Harrelson Ora Atkinson's grandmother was Babe Harrelson


Ora Atkinson's great grandparents:

Ora Atkinson's great grandfather was Thomas Leonard Ora Atkinson's great grandmother is Susan Leonard Ora Atkinson's great grandfather was William Taylor Ora Atkinson's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Ora Atkinson's great grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson   Ora Atkinson's great great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Ora Atkinson's great great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Ora Atkinson's uncles and aunts:

Ora Atkinson's aunt was Ella Mae Turner Ora Atkinson's aunt was Missouri Buchanan Ora Atkinson's uncle was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Ora Atkinson's aunt was Emma Harrelson Ora Atkinson's aunt was Berta Adams Ora Atkinson's uncle was Herbert Harrelson Ora Atkinson's aunt was Jesse Jean Maples Ora Atkinson's aunt was Lena Williams Ora Atkinson's aunt was Willie Price Ora Atkinson's aunt was Minnie Ola Williamson Ora Atkinson's uncle was Morgan Harrelson Ora Atkinson's uncle was Jacob Leonard Ora Atkinson's aunt was Anna Goodrum Ora Atkinson's aunt was Martha Little Ora Atkinson's uncle was Richard Leonard Ora Atkinson's aunt was Georgia Little Ora Atkinson's uncle was Thomas E. Leonard Ora Atkinson's aunt was Sophia Jackson Ora Atkinson's aunt was Ida Ora Toney


Ora Atkinson's great uncles and aunts:

Ora Atkinson's great aunt was Sarah Worley Ora Atkinson's great uncle was Giles Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great aunt was Anna Catherine Rollo Ora Atkinson's great uncle was Jesse L. Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great uncle was James Harrelson Ora Atkinson's great uncle was John Jasper Taylor Ora Atkinson's great uncle was Jackson Washington Taylor Ora Atkinson's great uncle was William Wendell Taylor Ora Atkinson's great aunt was Rebecca Dauphin Ora Atkinson's great aunt was Annie M. Leonard Ora Atkinson's great uncle was John Leonard Ora Atkinson's great uncle was James Leonard