How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Devilla Flournoy
Devilla Flournoy

Partners of 
Devilla Flournoy

Devilla Flournoy
Bio Details

Full name

Devilla Flournoy

Maiden name

Devilla Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Date of death:

1986

Devilla Flournoy Siblings

Voyde Harrelson

Brother

Zan Harrelson

Brother

Ora Atkinson

Sister

William Harrelson

Brother

Noah Harrelson

Brother

Devilla Flournoy

Devilla Flournoy

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

1986

Trivia

Devilla Flournoy Family

Devilla Flournoy's parents:

Devilla Flournoy's father was Noah Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's mother was Beckie Harrelson


Devilla Flournoy's siblings:

Devilla Flournoy's brother was Voyde Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's brother was Zan Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's sister was Ora Atkinson Devilla Flournoy's brother was William Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's brother was Noah Harrelson


Devilla Flournoy's nieces and nephews:

Devilla Flournoy's nephew was Charles Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's nephew was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's nephew was Claude Elegan Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's niece was Sybil Nunley Devilla Flournoy's nephew was Edward Leon Harrelson


Devilla Flournoy's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Devilla Flournoy's great nephew is Woody Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great nephew is Jordan Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great nephew is Brett Harrelson


Devilla Flournoy's grandparents:

Devilla Flournoy's grandfather was Thomas Leonard Devilla Flournoy's grandmother was Sarah Ann Leonard Devilla Flournoy's grandfather was Bud Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's grandmother was Babe Harrelson


Devilla Flournoy's great grandparents:

Devilla Flournoy's great grandfather was Thomas Leonard Devilla Flournoy's great grandmother is Susan Leonard Devilla Flournoy's great grandfather was William Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson   Devilla Flournoy's great great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Devilla Flournoy's uncles and aunts:

Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Ella Mae Turner Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Missouri Buchanan Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Emma Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Berta Adams Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Herbert Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Jesse Jean Maples Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Lena Williams Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Willie Price Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Minnie Ola Williamson Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Morgan Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Jacob Leonard Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Anna Goodrum Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Martha Little Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Richard Leonard Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Georgia Little Devilla Flournoy's uncle was Thomas E. Leonard Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Sophia Jackson Devilla Flournoy's aunt was Ida Ora Toney


Devilla Flournoy's great uncles and aunts:

Devilla Flournoy's great aunt was Sarah Worley Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was Giles Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great aunt was Anna Catherine Rollo Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was Jesse L. Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was James Harrelson Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was John Jasper Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was Jackson Washington Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was William Wendell Taylor Devilla Flournoy's great aunt was Rebecca Dauphin Devilla Flournoy's great aunt was Annie M. Leonard Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was John Leonard Devilla Flournoy's great uncle was James Leonard