How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sybil Nunley
Sybil Nunley

Partners of 
Sybil Nunley

Sybil Nunley
Bio Details

Full name

Sybil Laverne Nunley

Maiden name

Sybil Laverne Harrelson

Gender

Female

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Date of death:

2011

Sybil Nunley Siblings

Leonard Humphrey Harrelson

Brother

Claude Elegan Harrelson

Brother

Edward Leon Harrelson

Brother

Charles Harrelson

Brother

Sybil Nunley

Sybil Laverne Nunley

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1929

Died

2011

Trivia

Sybil Nunley Family

Sybil Nunley's parents:

Sybil Nunley's father was Voyde Harrelson Sybil Nunley's mother was Alma Glover Sybil Nunley's step-mother was Daisy Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's siblings:

Sybil Nunley's brother was Charles Harrelson Sybil Nunley's brother was Leonard Humphrey Harrelson Sybil Nunley's brother was Claude Elegan Harrelson Sybil Nunley's brother was Edward Leon Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's nieces and nephews:

Sybil Nunley's nephew is Woody Harrelson Sybil Nunley's nephew is Jordan Harrelson Sybil Nunley's nephew is Brett Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sybil Nunley's great niece is Deni Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great niece is Zoe Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great niece is Makani Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's grandparents:

Sybil Nunley's grandfather was Joel Sparks Sybil Nunley's grandmother was Lemma Sparks Sybil Nunley's grandfather was Noah Harrelson Sybil Nunley's grandmother was Beckie Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's great grandparents:

Sybil Nunley's great grandfather was Jake Kimbro Sybil Nunley's great grandmother was Nannie Kimbro Sybil Nunley's great grandfather was Leander Sparks Sybil Nunley's great grandmother was Rebecca Sparks Sybil Nunley's great grandfather was Thomas Leonard Sybil Nunley's great grandmother was Sarah Ann Leonard Sybil Nunley's great grandfather was Bud Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great grandmother was Babe Harrelson   Sybil Nunley's great great grandfather was Thomas Leonard Sybil Nunley's great great grandmother is Susan Leonard Sybil Nunley's great great grandfather was William Taylor Sybil Nunley's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor Sybil Nunley's great great grandfather was Jesse L. Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great great grandmother was Eliza Ann Harrelson   Sybil Nunley's 3x great grandfather was John Arnett Taylor Sybil Nunley's 3x great grandmother was Rebecca Taylor


Sybil Nunley's uncles and aunts:

Sybil Nunley's aunt was Devilla Flournoy Sybil Nunley's uncle was Zan Harrelson Sybil Nunley's aunt was Ora Atkinson Sybil Nunley's uncle was William Harrelson Sybil Nunley's uncle was Noah Harrelson


Sybil Nunley's great uncles and aunts:

Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Ella Mae Turner Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Missouri Buchanan Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Christopher Columbus Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Emma Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Berta Adams Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Herbert Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Jesse Jean Maples Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Lena Williams Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Willie Price Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Minnie Ola Williamson Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Morgan Harrelson Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Jacob Leonard Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Anna Goodrum Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Martha Little Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Richard Leonard Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Georgia Little Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Thomas E. Leonard Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Sophia Jackson Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Ida Ora Toney Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Douglas Sparks Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Lee Sparks Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Mackey Hay Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Charles Sparks Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Julia Smith Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Emily Crowson Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Georgia Adler Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Martin Luther Kimbro Sybil Nunley's great uncle was Jasper Kimbro Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Gussie Gimon Sybil Nunley's great aunt was Annie Caldwell