How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kash Cooke
Kash Cooke

Partners of 
Kash Cooke

Roger Cooke

Married

2 children together

1972

Kash Cooke
Bio Details

Full name

Kashmira Cooke

Maiden name

Kashmira Bulsara

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Kash Cooke Siblings

Freddie Mercury

Brother

Kash Cooke

Kashmira Cooke

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1952

Kash Cooke Partner(s) Other Children

Kash Cooke Children

Sam Cooke

with Roger Cooke

Natalie Cooke

with Roger Cooke

Trivia

Kash Cooke Family

Kash Cooke's parents:

Kash Cooke's father was Bomi Bulsara Kash Cooke's mother was Jer Bulsara


Kash Cooke's children:

Kash Cooke's son is Sam Cooke Kash Cooke's daughter is Natalie Cooke


Kash Cooke's current partners:

Kash Cooke's husband is Roger Cooke


Kash Cooke's siblings:

Kash Cooke's brother was Freddie Mercury


Kash Cooke's uncles and aunts:

Kash Cooke's uncle is Sorabji Bulsara Kash Cooke's aunt is Sheroo Khory


Kash Cooke's cousins:

Kash Cooke's cousin is Perviz Darunkhanawala