How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Emilie Bahlmann
Emilie Bahlmann

Partners of 
Emilie Bahlmann

Karl Bahlmann

Married

1 child together

Emilie Bahlmann
Bio Details

Full name

Emilie Bahlmann

Maiden name

Emilie Drecker

Gender

Female

Emilie Bahlmann

Emilie Bahlmann

Emilie Bahlmann Partner(s) Other Children

Emilie Bahlmann Children

Elisabeth Lagerfeld

born 1897, died 1978, age 81
with Karl Bahlmann

Trivia

Emilie Bahlmann Family

Emilie Bahlmann's children:

Emilie Bahlmann's daughter was Elisabeth Lagerfeld


Emilie Bahlmann's current partners:

Emilie Bahlmann's husband was Karl Bahlmann


Emilie Bahlmann's grandchildren:

Emilie Bahlmann's grandson was Karl Lagerfeld Emilie Bahlmann's granddaughter was Christel Johnson


Emilie Bahlmann's great grandchildren:

Emilie Bahlmann's great granddaughter is Caroline Johnson Emilie Bahlmann's great grandson is Roger Johnson Emilie Bahlmann's great grandson is Paul Johnson Emilie Bahlmann's great grandson is Karl Johnson


Emilie Bahlmann's in laws:

Emilie Bahlmann's son in law was Otto Lagerfeld