How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Lagerfeld
Maria Lagerfeld

Partners of 
Maria Lagerfeld

Johann Lagerfeld

Married

1 child together

Maria Lagerfeld
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Wilhelmine Franzisca Lagerfeld

Maiden name

Maria Wilhelmine Franzisca Wiegels

Gender

Female

Maria Lagerfeld

Maria Wilhelmine Franzisca Lagerfeld

Maria Lagerfeld Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Lagerfeld Children

Otto Lagerfeld

born 1881, died 1967, age 85
with Johann Lagerfeld

Trivia

Maria Lagerfeld Family

Maria Lagerfeld's children:

Maria Lagerfeld's son was Otto Lagerfeld


Maria Lagerfeld's current partners:

Maria Lagerfeld's husband was Johann Lagerfeld


Maria Lagerfeld's grandchildren:

Maria Lagerfeld's grandson was Karl Lagerfeld Maria Lagerfeld's granddaughter is Thea Lagerfeld Maria Lagerfeld's granddaughter was Christel Johnson


Maria Lagerfeld's great grandchildren:

Maria Lagerfeld's great granddaughter is Caroline Johnson Maria Lagerfeld's great grandson is Roger Johnson Maria Lagerfeld's great grandson is Paul Johnson Maria Lagerfeld's great grandson is Karl Johnson


Maria Lagerfeld's in laws:

Maria Lagerfeld's daughter in law was Elisabeth Lagerfeld


Maria Lagerfeld's former in laws:

Maria Lagerfeld's former daughter in law was First-wife-of-Otto Lagerfeld