How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Selene Spiegel
Selene Spiegel

Partners of 
Selene Spiegel

Selene Spiegel
Bio Details

Full name

Selene Spiegel

Maiden name

Selene Ross

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1926

Selene Spiegel Siblings

Roslyn Jaffe

Sister

Herb Ross

Brother

Selene Spiegel

Selene Spiegel

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1926

Trivia

Selene Spiegel Family

Selene Spiegel's parents:

Selene Spiegel's father was Louis Chester Ross Selene Spiegel's mother was Martha Ross


Selene Spiegel's siblings:

Selene Spiegel's sister is Roslyn Jaffe Selene Spiegel's brother was Herb Ross