How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Roslyn Jaffe
Roslyn Jaffe

Partners of 
Roslyn Jaffe

Roslyn Jaffe
Bio Details

Full name

Roslyn Pearl Jaffe

Maiden name

Roslyn Pearl Ross

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Monday 06 Sep 1920

Birth place

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Roslyn Jaffe Siblings

Selene Spiegel

Sister

Herb Ross

Brother

Roslyn Jaffe

Roslyn Pearl Jaffe

Age

98

Born

Monday 06 Sep 1920

Trivia

Roslyn Jaffe Family

Roslyn Jaffe's parents:

Roslyn Jaffe's father was Louis Chester Ross Roslyn Jaffe's mother was Martha Ross


Roslyn Jaffe's siblings:

Roslyn Jaffe's sister is Selene Spiegel Roslyn Jaffe's brother was Herb Ross