How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Ross
Martha Ross

Partners of 
Martha Ross

Louis Chester Ross

Married

3 children together

1937 (aft.)

Martha Ross
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Ross

Maiden name

Martha Grundfast

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1936

Martha Ross

Martha Ross

Died

1936

Martha Ross Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Ross Children

Roslyn Jaffe

born 1920, age 98
with Louis Chester Ross

Selene Spiegel

born 1926, age 93 (approx.)
with Louis Chester Ross

Herb Ross

born 1927, died 2001, age 74 (approx.)
with Louis Chester Ross

Trivia

Martha Ross Family

Martha Ross's children:

Martha Ross's daughter is Roslyn Jaffe Martha Ross's daughter is Selene Spiegel Martha Ross's son was Herb Ross


Martha Ross's current partners:

Martha Ross's husband was Louis Chester Ross


Martha Ross's former in laws:

Martha Ross's former daughter in law was Lee Radziwill Martha Ross's former daughter in law was Nora Kaye-Ross